Is Ritz crisp& things Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

potatoes, canola oil, cornstarch, unbleached enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate{vitamin b1), riboflavin {vitamin b2), folic acid), sugar, oat fiber, leavening (calcium phosphate, baking soda), soy lecithin, salt, paprika, onion powder, tomato powder, yeastextract, spices, garlic powder, vinegar powder, natural flavor, contains: wheat, soy,

Check Ritz crisp& things against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDippingGarnishing