Is Ritz Dipz Sour Cream & Chives Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream cheese (27%) (Milk, cream (from milk), milk solids, starter culture), water, cream (from milk), milk solids, sour cream (4%) (from milk), chives (2%), seasoning (contains milk, natural flavour), salt, thickener (1442), food acids (270, 330), vegetable gums (410, 412), preservative (200). Contains milk solids 30%.
Check Ritz Dipz Sour Cream & Chives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ritz Dipz Sour Cream & Chives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ritz Dipz Sour Cream & Chives is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichGarnishing


