Is Ritz Everything Toasted Chips Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oat fiber
oat fiber
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
UNBLEACHED ENRICHED FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE {VITAMIN B1}, RIBOFLAVIN {VITAMIN B2}, FOLIC ACID), SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR CANOLA OIL, CORNSTARCH, SUGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, MALTODEXTRIN, OAT FIBER, LESS THAN 2% OF POTATO STARCH, LEAVENING (CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA), SEA SALT, MINCED ONIONS, POTATO FLOUR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, POPPY SEEDS, MINCED GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR
Check Ritz Everything Toasted Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ritz Everything Toasted Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


