No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.

Is Ritz Snackz Smoky Bacon Flavour Egg Free?

No. This product is not egg free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains egg.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Contains Antioxidant ), Malt Extract (From Barley), Sugar, Egg, Raising Agents, Salt, Flavours (Bacon , Whey Powder (From Milk), Flavour Enhancers Colours (150C,120)), Flour Treatment Agent (223 (Contains Sulphites)

Check Ritz Snackz Smoky Bacon Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichOn The Go
Egg Free? Ritz Snackz Smoky Bacon Flavour | Spoonful