Is Riverina Fresh Lactose Free Full Cream Milk 2L Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
Full cream milk, enzyme (lactase)
Check Riverina Fresh Lactose Free Full Cream Milk 2L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riverina Fresh Lactose Free Full Cream Milk 2L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Riverina Fresh Lactose Free Full Cream Milk 2L is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Milk · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking


