Is Riverway Foods The Premium Range Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
British Pork (95%), Gluten Free Rusk (Rice Flour, Water, Dextrose, Vegetable Fibre, Salt, Plain Caramel, Paprika), Salt, Rice Flour, Sodium Diphosphate, Dextrose, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite), Flavouring (Spice and Herb Extracts), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).
Check Riverway Foods The Premium Range against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riverway Foods The Premium Range in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


