Is Riverway Foods The Premium Range Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

British Pork (95%), Gluten Free Rusk (Rice Flour, Water, Dextrose, Vegetable Fibre, Salt, Plain Caramel, Paprika), Salt, Rice Flour, Sodium Diphosphate, Dextrose, Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite), Flavouring (Spice and Herb Extracts), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid).

Check Riverway Foods The Premium Range against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltySmoky
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch