Is Riviera 0% Greek Vanilla Yogourt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered skim milk, Vanilla preparation (Water, Cane sugar, Natural flavour, Pectin, Lemon juice concentrate, Locust bean gum, Vanilla extract), Bacterial cultures lactase.

Check Riviera 0% Greek Vanilla Yogourt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothie