Is Riviera Boivin Cheddar Cheese Curd Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized milk . Salt , Calcium chloride . Microbial enzyme . Bacterial cultures. Contains: Milk.

Check Riviera Boivin Cheddar Cheese Curd against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
IngredientSnackingSandwich FillingTopping
Egg Free? Riviera Boivin Cheddar Cheese Curd | Spoonful