Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Is RIVIERA Goat Yogurt Plain Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ultrafiltered Skim Goat Milk, Goat Cream, Bacterial Cultures, Vitamin D3

Check RIVIERA Goat Yogurt Plain against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RIVIERA Goat Yogurt Plain is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking
Wheat Free? RIVIERA Goat Yogurt Plain | Spoonful