Is Riya's Original Recipe Masala Fish Coat & Fry Mix Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Potato Starch, Chilli, Salt, Garlic, Ajwain, Ginger, Cumin, Amchoor, Black Pepper, Fenugreek Leaves, Coriander Leaves, Sugar, White Pepper, Coriander, Mint, Turmeric, Asafoetida
Check Riya's Original Recipe Masala Fish Coat & Fry Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Riya's Original Recipe Masala Fish Coat & Fry Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Riya's Original Recipe Masala Fish Coat & Fry Mix is available at 1 retailer
Asda
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrilling


