Is Rizopia Brown Rice Elbows Gluten-Free Pasta Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Is June 27, Whole-grain Brown Rice, Rice Bran And Water, Manufactured In A Gluten-free And Nut-free Facility

Check Rizopia Brown Rice Elbows Gluten-Free Pasta against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rizopia Brown Rice Elbows Gluten-Free Pasta is available at 2 retailers

KrogerGluten Free Mall

About this product

Pasta · Dried, Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch