Is RJ's Natural Soft Eating Licorice Gummy Candy Delicious Flavor & Delicate Texture 5 x 7.05oz bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Cane Sugar, Molasses, Glucose Syrup, Water, Liquorice Extract, Treacle, Humectant (E422), Rice Bran Oil, Salt, Flavour (Aniseed Oil)

Check RJ's Natural Soft Eating Licorice Gummy Candy Delicious Flavor & Delicate Texture 5 x 7.05oz bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

RJ's Natural Soft Eating Licorice Gummy Candy Delicious Flavor & Delicate Texture 5 x 7.05oz bags is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go