Is Rj’s Oddfellows Mints bag 200g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cane Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gelatine, Invert Sugar Syrup, Flavour (Peppermint Oil), Maize Starch

Check Rj’s Oddfellows Mints bag 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Rj’s Oddfellows Mints bag 200g is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsCountdown

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go