Is Rj’s Oddfellows Mints Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Liquid Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Beef Gelatine, Invert Sugar Syrup, Natural Flavour (Peppermint Oil), Maize Starch
Check Rj’s Oddfellows Mints against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Rj’s Oddfellows Mints in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


