Is R.L. Albert & Son Candy Cane Peppermint Spoons, 5-Count Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, glucose syrup, water, citric acid, natural flavor, Titanium Dioxide, Red 40.
Check R.L. Albert & Son Candy Cane Peppermint Spoons, 5-Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open R.L. Albert & Son Candy Cane Peppermint Spoons, 5-Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
Starburst Original Chewy Candy Stand Up Pouch 1 Count 16.02 oz (454.22 g)
Little Debbie Brownies Cosmic with Chocolate Chip Candy - 6 Count
PEPPERMINT STARLIGHT MINTS FLAVORED HARD CANDY, PEPPERMINT STARLIGHT MINTS
Sugar In The Raw Sugar 100% Natural Turbinado Cane Sugar Packets - 100 Count
Where to buy
R.L. Albert & Son Candy Cane Peppermint Spoons, 5-Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


