Is R.M. Palmer Double Crisp Bunny Pop Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, hydrogenated vegetable oil (palm kernel and/or palm), whey, crisp rice (rice , sugar , salt , barley malt), cocoa (processed , with : alkali), lactose, skim milk, milk, soy lecithin (emulsifier), vanillin (artificial color), us certified colors (blue 1 , blue 2 , red 40 , yellow 5 and yellow 6 lakes and red 3)

Check R.M. Palmer Double Crisp Bunny Pop against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

R.M. Palmer Double Crisp Bunny Pop is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Candy · Stick

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go