Is ROACH & FLEA FOGGER 3PK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredient: Phenothrin (2.0%), Inert Ingredients (98.0%), Total (100.0%).

Check ROACH & FLEA FOGGER 3PK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROACH & FLEA FOGGER 3PK is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Unknown · Can