Is Road's End Organics Shells & Chreese® Organic Pasta Dinner Cheddar Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Semolina Shells : Organic Durum Wheat Semolina , Water . Cheese powder : Organic Unbleached Wheat Flour , Enriched Nutritional Yeast ( Nutritional Yeast , Niacin [ B3 ] , Pyridoxine Hydrochloride [ B6 ] , Riboflavin [ B2 ] , Thiamine Hydrochloride [ B1 ] , Folic Acid , Vitamin B12 ) , Organic Tapioca Starch , Salt , Organic Garlic Powder , Organic Onion Powder , Organic Ground Yellow Mustard Seed .

Check Road's End Organics Shells & Chreese® Organic Pasta Dinner Cheddar Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Road's End Organics Shells & Chreese® Organic Pasta Dinner Cheddar Cheese is available at 2 retailers

KrogerRalphs

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
SavoryUmamiNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch