Is Roam Sticks, Uncured Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork,Water,Uncured Bacon (Pork Belly,Sea Salt),Sea Salt,Organic Dextrose From Tapioca,Celery Juice Powder,Organic Black Pepper,Lactic Acid Starter Culture,Dye Free Collagen Casing

Check Roam Sticks, Uncured Bacon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Roam Sticks, Uncured Bacon is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryPeppery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item