Is Roast British Topside Beef Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Description
Sliced roasted topside of beef slices

Description
Sliced roasted topside of beef slices
Ingredients
BEEF, Salt, Triphosphates.
Check Roast British Topside Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roast British Topside Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmamiRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


