Is Roast Potato Seasoning Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rice Semolina, Rice Flour, Sea Salt, Dried Garlic (13%), Dried Onions (3%), Black Pepper, Rosemary, Sunflower Oil, Turmeric

Check Roast Potato Seasoning against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder, Granule

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyRosemaryPepperyUmami
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSeasoningToppingGarnishing