Is Roast Sesame Dressing Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Defatted Soybeans, Salt, Wheat Powder), Roasted Sesame Seeds (12%), Rice Vinegar, Soybean Oil [Antioxidant (307)], Modified Starches (1442, 1450), Salt, Red Mustard Seed, Thickener (415), Colour (150c).
Check Roast Sesame Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roast Sesame Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


