Is Roast Sesame Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water, Sugar, Soy Sauce (Water, Defatted Soybeans, Salt, Wheat Powder), Roasted Sesame Seeds (12%), Rice Vinegar, Soybean Oil [Antioxidant (307)], Modified Starches (1442, 1450), Salt, Red Mustard Seed, Thickener (415), Colour (150c).

Check Roast Sesame Dressing against your own diets in the app.