Is Roast Turkey Breast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

99% Turkey, Preservatives: E Potassium Lactate, Sodium Acetates; Pea Starch, Salt, Stabilisers: Triphosphates; Caramelised Sugar Syrup.

Check Roast Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Roast Turkey Breast | Spoonful