Is ROASTED ALMOND BAR, ROASTED ALMOND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER] AND VANILLIN [AN ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), ALMONDS, PEANUT OIL, SALT.

Check ROASTED ALMOND BAR, ROASTED ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED ALMOND BAR, ROASTED ALMOND is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go