Is ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT OATMEAL, ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUTEN-FREE OATS, ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT

Check ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT OATMEAL, ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT OATMEAL, ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking