Is ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT OATMEAL, ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN-FREE OATS, ALMONDS, ORGANIC COCONUT SUGAR*, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT
Check ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT OATMEAL, ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT OATMEAL, ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT OATMEAL, ROASTED ALMOND & HIMALAYAN PINK SALT is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Grain · Dried
Flavor
NuttySweetSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


