Is Roasted Almond & Sour Cherry Granola Soy Free?

Ingredients
Wholegrain Oat Flakes (48.4%), Date Paste, Flaked Almonds (4%), Dried Sour Cherries (3.6%) (Sour Cherries, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil), Cocoa Powder, Pumpkin Seeds (2.8%), Cacao Nibs (2%).
Check Roasted Almond & Sour Cherry Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Almond & Sour Cherry Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule


