Is Roasted Almonds Hickory Smoked Oat Free?

Ingredients
almonds, natural hickory smoked seasoning, salt, maltodextrin, yeast extract, hydrolyzed soy protein, natural hickory smoke flavor, silicon dioxide, peanut oil, sea salt
Check Roasted Almonds Hickory Smoked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Almonds Hickory Smoked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
GoMacro Dark Chocolate + Almonds MacroBar®
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
About this product
Snack · Whole


