Is ROASTED ARTICHOKE & SPINACH HUMMUS, ROASTED ARTICHOKE & SPINACH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked Chickpeas, Water, Sesame Tahini, Canola Oil, Roasted Artichokes, Spinach, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Roasted Bell Peppers, Sea Salt, Vinegar, Garlic, Capers, Onion, Dehydrated Vegetables (Bell Pepper, Leek), Spice, Rosemary, Oregano, Marjoram.

Check ROASTED ARTICHOKE & SPINACH HUMMUS, ROASTED ARTICHOKE & SPINACH against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED ARTICHOKE & SPINACH HUMMUS, ROASTED ARTICHOKE & SPINACH is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyCitrusSavoryTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSpreadSnackingMeal Prep