Is ROASTED BEET HUMMUS, ROASTED BEET Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COOKED CHICKPEAS, WATER, ROASTED BEETS, SESAME TAHINI, CANOLA OIL, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, GARLIC.
Check ROASTED BEET HUMMUS, ROASTED BEET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED BEET HUMMUS, ROASTED BEET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Planters Heart Healthy Lightly Salted Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
Planters Heart Healthy Dry Roasted Peanuts - 16oz
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
EarthyNuttyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingSandwichMeal Prep


