Is Roasted Buffalo Cauliflower Soup Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cauliflower • Water • Onions • Cream cheese (milk ingredients, salt, bacterial culture, carob bean gum, sorbic acid) • Butter • Brown sugar • Hot sauce (cayenne red peppers, vinegar, water, salt, garlic powder) • Olive oil • Lemon juice • Garlic • Salt • Smoked paprika • Black pepper.
Check Roasted Buffalo Cauliflower Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Buffalo Cauliflower Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Cup, Bowl, Liquid
Flavor
CreamySpicyHerbalSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DiningLunchDinnerMeal Prep


