Is Roasted Buffalo Cauliflower Soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cauliflower • Water • Onions • Cream cheese (milk ingredients, salt, bacterial culture, carob bean gum, sorbic acid) • Butter • Brown sugar • Hot sauce (cayenne red peppers, vinegar, water, salt, garlic powder) • Olive oil • Lemon juice • Garlic • Salt • Smoked paprika • Black pepper.

Check Roasted Buffalo Cauliflower Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Cup, Bowl, Liquid

Flavor
CreamySpicyHerbalSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DiningLunchDinnerMeal Prep