Is ROASTED CASHEWS WITH MILK CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE, ROASTED CASHEWS WITH MILK CHOCOLATE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CASHEWS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MILK, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MILK FAT, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT.

Check ROASTED CASHEWS WITH MILK CHOCOLATE DRIZZLE, ROASTED CASHEWS WITH MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping