Is ROASTED CASHEWS WITH MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CASHEWS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), MILK, NONFAT MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MILK FAT, SEA SALT, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check ROASTED CASHEWS WITH MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED CASHEWS WITH MILK CHOCOLATE, MILK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
NuttySweetRich
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


