Is Roasted chicken Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

chicken, water, vinegar, salt, seasoning, salt, dehydrated onion, spices including paprika, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated bell pepper, natural flavors, oleoresin paprika, parsley flakes, fully refined soybean oil

Check Roasted chicken against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishLunchSandwich