Is ROASTED COCONUT JUICE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ROASTED COCONUT JUICE (80%), WATER, COCONUT PULP, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (E330) AS ACIDITY REGULATORS, POTASSIUM METABISULPHITE (E224) AS PRESERVATIVE
Check ROASTED COCONUT JUICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED COCONUT JUICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


