Is ROASTED CORN TOASTED CORN CRACKER, ROASTED CORN Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PRE-COOKED WHITE CORN FLOUR, WHITE CORN GRITS, SUNFLOWER OIL, DARK BROWN SUGAR, KOSHER SALT, CITRIC ACID AND VITAMIN E (TOCOPHEROL) TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS.
Check ROASTED CORN TOASTED CORN CRACKER, ROASTED CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED CORN TOASTED CORN CRACKER, ROASTED CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


