Is Roasted Cremini & Shiitake Mushroom Soup Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, CREMINI AND SHITAKE MUSHROOMS, WHITE BEANS, CAULIFLOWER, ONIONS, CARROTS, CELERY, OLIVE OIL, GARLIC, SEA SALT, PARSLEY, BLACK PEPPER, THYME.

Check Roasted Cremini & Shiitake Mushroom Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Liquid, Pouch, Soup Base

Flavor
SavoryUmamiHerbaceous
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go