Is ROASTED GARLIC BBQ SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC BBQ Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), ALLULOSE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, SALT, CIDER VINEGAR, ROASTED GARLIC, GUAR GUM, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, ROASTED GARLIC POWDER, LUO HAN FRUIT EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM.

Check ROASTED GARLIC BBQ SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickySmokySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping