Is ROASTED GARLIC BBQ SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC BBQ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), ALLULOSE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, CORN STARCH, SALT, CIDER VINEGAR, ROASTED GARLIC, GUAR GUM, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORS, SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR, ROASTED GARLIC POWDER, LUO HAN FRUIT EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ROASTED GARLIC BBQ SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC BBQ SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickySmokySweetSavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


