Is ROASTED GARLIC & BUTTER KRISPY FILLET, ROASTED GARLIC & BUTTER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, YELLOW CORN MEAL, SALT, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, DEXTROSE, ONION, ROASTED GARLIC, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING BUTTER EXTRACT), EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVE OF TURMERIC.
Check ROASTED GARLIC & BUTTER KRISPY FILLET, ROASTED GARLIC & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC & BUTTER KRISPY FILLET, ROASTED GARLIC & BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingMeal Prep


