Is ROASTED GARLIC & BUTTER KRISPY FILLET, ROASTED GARLIC & BUTTER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, YELLOW CORN MEAL, SALT, YELLOW CORN FLOUR, DEXTROSE, ONION, ROASTED GARLIC, SODIUM BICARBONATE, NONFAT DRY MILK, PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVOR (INCLUDING BUTTER EXTRACT), EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, EXTRACTIVE OF TURMERIC.

Check ROASTED GARLIC & BUTTER KRISPY FILLET, ROASTED GARLIC & BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
GarlickyButterySavory
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingMeal Prep