No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is ROASTED GARLIC & HERB PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC & HERB Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES, SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 1% OF: SALT, DRIED ROASTED GARLIC, SPICE, DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check ROASTED GARLIC & HERB PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC & HERB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Soy Free? ROASTED GARLIC & HERB PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC & HERB | Spoonful