Is ROASTED GARLIC HERB SPREADABLE BUTTER, ROASTED GARLIC HERB Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CREAM, ROASTED GARLIC (GARLIC, CITRIC ACID), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, PARSLEY, BASIL, OREGANO, CHIVES, ONION SALT, GARLIC SALT, BLACK PEPPER.
Check ROASTED GARLIC HERB SPREADABLE BUTTER, ROASTED GARLIC HERB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC HERB SPREADABLE BUTTER, ROASTED GARLIC HERB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingCookingTopping


