Is Roasted Garlic & Herbs Pasta Seasonings Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup Solids, Modified Milk, Salt, Natural Flavour, Hydrolyzed Corn Protein, Dried Minced Garlic, Garlic Powder, White Wine Powder, Sugar, Canola Oil, Natural Roasted Garlic Flavour, Basil, Tricalcium Phosphate, Dried Parsley, Oregano, Maltodextrin, Spices, Modified Corn Starch, Vinegar Powder, Colour, Wheat Maltodextrin, Hydrogenated Soybean Oil And Sulphites
Check Roasted Garlic & Herbs Pasta Seasonings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Roasted Garlic & Herbs Pasta Seasonings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Roasted Garlic & Herbs Pasta Seasonings is available at 4 retailers
FortinosIndependent City MarketValuemartZehrs
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingGarnishing


