Is ROASTED GARLIC MAYO SANDWICH SPREAD, ROASTED GARLIC Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Canola Oil, Water, Roasted Garlic (Garlic, Olive Oil), Frozen Egg Yolk, Sugar, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Dried Garlic, Garlic, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid, Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Contains Egg, Manufactured In A Facility That Also Processes Milk, Soy, Wheat, Sesame Seeds, Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Fish And Shellfish

Check ROASTED GARLIC MAYO SANDWICH SPREAD, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ROASTED GARLIC MAYO SANDWICH SPREAD, ROASTED GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDipping