Is ROASTED GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), ORGANIC ONIONS, ORGANIC EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ORGANIC ROASTED GARLIC, SEA SALT, ORGANIC DRIED GARLIC, ORGANIC SPICES, CITRIC ACID.
Check ROASTED GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ROASTED GARLIC PASTA SAUCE, ROASTED GARLIC is available at 1 retailer
Aldi
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep


