Is ROASTED GARLIC & ROSEMARY MARINADE, ROASTED GARLIC & ROSEMARY Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, ROASTED GARLIC, GRANULATED ONION, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR, XANTHAN GUM, ROSEMARY.
Check ROASTED GARLIC & ROSEMARY MARINADE, ROASTED GARLIC & ROSEMARY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ROASTED GARLIC & ROSEMARY MARINADE, ROASTED GARLIC & ROSEMARY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Gluten Free Rosemary & Sea Salt -- 4.25 oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


